List of participants and Pictures (2009 edition)

 

 

      • ANDRE Marc, CHARLEROI – Belgium
      • BARDET Stéphane, CAEN – France
      • BERRIOLO-RIEDINGER Alina, DIJON – France
      • BIGGI Alberto, BORGO SAN DALMAZZO – Italy
      • BODERE Françoise, NANTES – France
      • BOELLAARD Ronald, AMSTERDAM – Netherlands
      • BRICE Pauline, PARIS – France
      • CAPACCHIONE Daniela, CRETEIL – France
      • CARRIER Patricia, NICE – France
      • CASASNOVAS Olivier, DIJON – France
      • CHAUVIE Stéphane, CUNEO – Italy
      • CHUTO Guillaume, MARSEILLE – France
      • COIFFIER Bertrand, PIERRE-BENITE – France
      • DEANDREIS Désirée, VILLEJUIF – France
      • DUPUIS Jehan, CRETEIL – France
      • DÜHRSEN Ulrich, ESSEN – Germany
      • EDELINE Véronique, SAINT-CLOUD – France
      • EVANGELISTA Eva, CRETEIL – France
      • FERME Christophe, VILLEJUIF – France
      • GALLAMINI Andrea, CUNEO – Italy
      • GIANMARILLE Francesco, LYON – France
      • GISSELBRECHT Christian, PARIS – France
      • HAIOUN Corinne, CRETEIL – France
      • HINDIE Elif, PARIS – France
      • HOEKSTRA Otto, AMSTERDAM – Netherlands
      • HUTCHINGS Martin, COPENHAGEN – Denmark
      • HÜTTMANN Andreas, ESSEN – Germany
      • ITTI Emmanuel, CRETEIL – France
      • JULIAN Anne, TOULOUSE – France
      • MAKSUD Philippe, PARIS – France
      • MEIGNAN Michel, CRETEIL – France
      • MICHALSKI Michèle, SARCELLES – France
      • MIKHAEEL George, LONDON – U.K.
      • MORELEC Isabelle, LYON – France
      • MORSCHHAUSER Franck, LILLE – France
      • MOUNIER Nicolas, NICE – France
      • MÜLLER Stefan, ESSEN – Germany
      • MUNDLER Olivier, MARSEILLE – France
      • O’DOHERTY Michael, LONDON – U.K.
      • OLIVIER Pierre, NANCY – France
      • PAONE Gaetano, CRETEIL – France
      • PIERQUET-GHAZZAR Nadia, PARIS – France
      • POLLIACK Aaron, JERUSALEM – Israel
      • RICCI Romain, CRETEIL – France
      • SALLES Gilles, LYON – France
      • SEHN Laurie, VANCOUVER – Canada
      • STEINLING Marc, LILLE – France
      • TERASAWA Teruhiko, BOSTON – U.S.A.
      • THIEBLEMONT Catherine, PARIS – France
      • TILLY Hervé, ROUEN – France
      • VANDER BORGHT Thierry, YVOIR – Belgium
      • VANDICI Ovidiu, VALENCIENNES – France
      • VERA Pierre, ROUEN – France
      • ZIJLSTRA Josée, AMSTERDAM – Netherlands

 

Total: 53 participants from 10 nationalities
(France 36, Germany 3, Italy 3, Netherlands 3, Belgium 2, U.K. 2, Canada 1, Denmark 1, Israel 1, U.S.A. 1)